Warehouse store in Westmont
Costco Wholesale
Costco Wholesale is a warehouse store at 3560 W Century Blvd in Inglewood, open seven days a week. It is one of 2 warehouse stores we list around Westmont.
- Phone
- (310) 242-2777
- Hours
- Open every day
- Area
- Westmont, ZIP 90303
- Also listed as
- Department store
Hours
| Monday | 10 am to 8:30 pm |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 10 am to 8:30 pm |
| Wednesday | 10 am to 8:30 pm |
| Thursday | 10 am to 8:30 pm |
| Friday | 10 am to 8:30 pm |
| Saturday | 9:30 am to 7 pm |
| Sunday | 10 am to 6 pm |
What the listing says Costco Wholesale offers
Accessibility
- Wheelchair accessible entrance
- Wheelchair accessible parking
Payments
- Checks
- Credit cards
- Debit cards
- Tap to pay
- Snap
Service options
- Delivery
- In store pickup
- In store shopping
What people bring up
Words that come up again and again in visitor reviews of Costco Wholesale, most mentioned first.
- food court
- helpful staff
- variety of products
- short lines
- product selection
- hot dogs
Where to find it
3560 W Century Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90303
Nearby shopping in Westmont
- Gap FactoryClothing store3480 W Century Blvd0.1 mi
- Old NavyClothing store3470 W Century Blvd0.1 mi
- Ross Dress for LessClothing store3460 W Century Blvd0.1 mi
- MarshallsDepartment store3420 W Century Blvd0.2 mi
- Mattress Firm Outlet - InglewoodMattress store3350 W Century Blvd Suite 4B0.2 mi
- MichaelsCraft storeVillage at Century, 3340 W Century Blvd0.2 mi
Warehouse stores in other 323area towns
Quick answers
What is the phone number for Costco Wholesale?
You can reach Costco Wholesale at (310) 242-2777.
Where is Costco Wholesale?
Costco Wholesale is at 3560 W Century Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90303.
Is Costco Wholesale open on Saturday?
Yes. Saturday hours are 9:30 am to 7 pm.