Skip to content
Add your business

Catholic church in Westmont

St. Frances X. Cabrini Church

St. Frances X. Cabrini Church is a Catholic church at 1430 Imperial Hwy. in Los Angeles. It is one of 2 Catholic churches we list around Westmont.

Phone
(323) 757-0271
Hours
Call ahead for hours
Area
Westmont, ZIP 90047
Offers
Restroom

What the listing says St. Frances X. Cabrini Church offers

Accessibility

  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom

Amenities

  • Restroom

Where to find it

1430 Imperial Hwy., Los Angeles, CA 90047

Nearby community and government in Westmont

Catholic churches in other 323area towns

Quick answers

What is the phone number for St. Frances X. Cabrini Church?

You can reach St. Frances X. Cabrini Church at (323) 757-0271.

Where is St. Frances X. Cabrini Church?

St. Frances X. Cabrini Church is at 1430 Imperial Hwy., Los Angeles, CA 90047.