Bus company in South Gate
Tres Estrellas De Oro
Tres Estrellas De Oro is a bus company at 2414 E Florence Ave in Huntington Park. It is one of 3 bus companies we list around South Gate.
- Phone
- (323) 588-9188
- Hours
- Call ahead for hours
- Area
- South Gate, ZIP 90255
- Also listed as
- Bus ticket agency
What the listing says Tres Estrellas De Oro offers
Accessibility
- Wheelchair accessible entrance
- Wheelchair accessible parking
- Wheelchair accessible restroom
Amenities
- Restroom
What people bring up
Words that come up again and again in visitor reviews of Tres Estrellas De Oro, most mentioned first.
- punctuality
- chauffeur
- schedule
- staff friendliness
- clean bus
- cash only
Where to find it
2414 E Florence Ave, Huntington Park, CA 90255
Nearby travel in South Gate
Quick answers
What is the phone number for Tres Estrellas De Oro?
You can reach Tres Estrellas De Oro at (323) 588-9188.
Where is Tres Estrellas De Oro?
Tres Estrellas De Oro is at 2414 E Florence Ave, Huntington Park, CA 90255.