Skip to content
Add your business

Roofing contractor in South Gate

Top Notch Roofing

Top Notch Roofing is a roofing contractor at 3625 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd in Lynwood, open seven days a week. It is one of 11 roofing contractors we list around South Gate.

Phone
(424) 901-0446
Hours
Open every day
Area
South Gate, ZIP 90262
Section
Home Improvement and Repair

Hours

Monday5 am to 10 pm
Tuesday5 am to 10 pm
Wednesday5 am to 10 pm
Thursday5 am to 10 pm
Friday5 am to 10 pm
Saturday5 am to 10 pm
Sunday5 am to 10 pm

What people bring up

Words that come up again and again in visitor reviews of Top Notch Roofing, most mentioned first.

  • home
  • questions
  • crew
  • roof repair
  • nails
  • decking

Where to find it

3625 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Lynwood, CA 90262

Nearby home improvement and repair in South Gate

Roofing contractors in other 323area towns

Quick answers

What is the phone number for Top Notch Roofing?

You can reach Top Notch Roofing at (424) 901-0446.

Where is Top Notch Roofing?

Top Notch Roofing is at 3625 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Lynwood, CA 90262.

Is Top Notch Roofing open on Saturday?

Yes. Saturday hours are 5 am to 10 pm.