Pest control service in South Gate
Pest Solutions Termite & Pest Control
Pest Solutions Termite & Pest Control is a pest control service at 4927 Firestone Blvd in South Gate, open 5 days a week. It is one of 5 pest control services we list around South Gate.
- Phone
- (323) 569-7496
- Hours
- Closed Saturday and Sunday
- Area
- South Gate, ZIP 90280
- Offers
- Restroom unisex, Online estimates, Onsite services
Hours
| Monday | 7 am to 5 pm |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 7 am to 5 pm |
| Wednesday | 7 am to 5 pm |
| Thursday | 7 am to 5 pm |
| Friday | 7 am to 5 pm |
| Saturday | Closed |
| Sunday | Closed |
What the listing says Pest Solutions Termite & Pest Control offers
Accessibility
- Wheelchair accessible entrance
- Wheelchair accessible restroom
Amenities
- Restroom unisex
Crowd
- LGBTQ+
- Transgender safespace
From the business
- Owned by asian
- Owned by latinx
- Owned by LGBTQ+
- Owned by veterans
- Owned by women
Parking
- Free street parking
Service options
- Online estimates
- Onsite services
What people bring up
Words that come up again and again in visitor reviews of Pest Solutions Termite & Pest Control, most mentioned first.
- thorough technician
- courteous staff
- estimate
- experienced staff
- roach control
- family run business
Where to find it
4927 Firestone Blvd, South Gate, CA 90280
Nearby home improvement and repair in South Gate
- Alpha FumigationPest control service4973 Firestone Blvd0.1 mi
- Perez Appliance and Plumbing RepairPlumber8953 Atlantic Ave0.1 mi
- Interior Removal Specialist IncDemolition contractor8990 Atlantic Ave0.2 mi
- Next Plumbing & HeatingPlumber9836 Atlantic Ave #1100.7 mi
- Sears Heating and Air ConditioningAir conditioning contractor8017 Atlantic Ave0.7 mi
- American Pride Builders Co.General contractor3725 Firestone Blvd c1.2 mi
Pest control services in other 323area towns
- LA pest control Los AngelesPest control service3151 Cahuenga Blvd W #390
- Excellent Fumigation, Inc.Pest control service1438 W 132nd St
- Dewey Pest & Termite ControlPest control service7000 Telegraph Rd
- Beach City Pest ControlPest control service1902 A Lincoln Blvd Ste 1221
- So Cal Termite Exterminators and Pest ControlPest control service509 W Beverly Blvd
- The Bee RemoversPest control service1705 Pico Blvd Ste 56
Quick answers
What is the phone number for Pest Solutions Termite & Pest Control?
You can reach Pest Solutions Termite & Pest Control at (323) 569-7496.
Where is Pest Solutions Termite & Pest Control?
Pest Solutions Termite & Pest Control is at 4927 Firestone Blvd, South Gate, CA 90280.
Is Pest Solutions Termite & Pest Control open on Saturday?
No. Pest Solutions Termite & Pest Control lists Saturday as closed.