Plumber in South Gate
Four Elements Plumbing
Four Elements Plumbing is a plumber at 6229 Otis Ave in Bell Gardens, open seven days a week. It is one of 8 plumbers we list around South Gate.
- Phone
- (323) 563-2826
- Hours
- Open 24 hours
- Area
- South Gate, ZIP 90201
- Offers
- Service repair
Hours
| Monday | Open 24 hours |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | Open 24 hours |
| Wednesday | Open 24 hours |
| Thursday | Open 24 hours |
| Friday | Open 24 hours |
| Saturday | Open 24 hours |
| Sunday | Open 24 hours |
What the listing says Four Elements Plumbing offers
Offerings
- Service repair
Payments
- Credit cards
Where to find it
6229 Otis Ave, Bell Gardens, CA 90201
Nearby home improvement and repair in South Gate
- Bernie's Rooter IncPlumber6225 Otis Ave0.0 mi
- Ocean Home ConstructionRoofing contractor6253 Gifford Ave0.1 mi
- Bell Incredible Kitchen RoofingRoofing contractor4030 E Gage Ave0.2 mi
- Langford Plumbing CoPlumber3633 Slauson Ave suite 8790.7 mi
- South Central Lock Smith & Camera ServiceLocksmith4013 Florence Ave0.7 mi
- Huntington Roofing ExpertsRoofing contractor7511 State St1.3 mi
Plumbers in other 323area towns
- A-1 Total Service PlumbingPlumber640 S Atlantic Blvd
- Monkey Wrench Plumbing, Heating, Air & ElectricPlumber4649 Beverly Blvd
- Safe Gas Services, IncPlumber3017 Lincoln Blvd
- Mike Diamond Plumbing, HVAC & ElectricalPlumber1900 N Cahuenga Blvd
- Liberty Plumbing & HeatingPlumber821 N Formosa Ave Apt 304
- Plumbing Marina Del ReyPlumber13234 Fiji Way
Quick answers
What is the phone number for Four Elements Plumbing?
You can reach Four Elements Plumbing at (323) 563-2826.
Where is Four Elements Plumbing?
Four Elements Plumbing is at 6229 Otis Ave, Bell Gardens, CA 90201.
Is Four Elements Plumbing open on Saturday?
Yes. Saturday hours are Open 24 hours.