Skip to content
Add your business

Locksmith in Hollywood

Key Secure Locks INC

Key Secure Locks INC is a locksmith at 822 1/2 N Las Palmas Ave in Los Angeles, open seven days a week. It is one of 10 locksmiths we list around Hollywood.

Phone
(323) 212-8087
Hours
Open every day
Area
Hollywood, ZIP 90038
Section
Home Improvement and Repair

Hours

Monday9 am to 9 pm
Tuesday9 am to 9 pm
Wednesday9 am to 9 pm
Thursday9 am to 9 pm
Friday9 am to 9 pm
Saturday9 am to 9 pm
Sunday9 am to 9 pm

What the listing says Key Secure Locks INC offers

Crowd

  • LGBTQ+

Parking

  • Free street parking

What people bring up

Words that come up again and again in visitor reviews of Key Secure Locks INC, most mentioned first.

  • fair pricing
  • punctuality
  • reliability
  • polite staff
  • lock rekeying
  • old lock replacement

Where to find it

822 1/2 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038

Nearby home improvement and repair in Hollywood

Locksmiths in other 323area towns

Quick answers

What is the phone number for Key Secure Locks INC?

You can reach Key Secure Locks INC at (323) 212-8087.

Where is Key Secure Locks INC?

Key Secure Locks INC is at 822 1/2 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038.

Is Key Secure Locks INC open on Saturday?

Yes. Saturday hours are 9 am to 9 pm.